Is PREMIUM QUALITY HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Honey, Almonds, Soy Oil, Salt, Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Bean Extractives, Alcohol, Water), Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E)
Check PREMIUM QUALITY HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM QUALITY HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM QUALITY HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule


