Is PREMIUM REAL MAYONNAISE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM REAL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing