Is PREMIUM REFRESHMENT! ICE, CHERRY LIMEADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CHERRIES, SUGAR, ORGANIC LIMES, XANTHAN GUM

Check PREMIUM REFRESHMENT! ICE, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go