Is Premium Reserve Pork Short Loin CC w/Tender Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, 20% Solution of Water, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Powder, Vinegar Powder, Flavoring, Salt.
Check Premium Reserve Pork Short Loin CC w/Tender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Reserve Pork Short Loin CC w/Tender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


