Is PREMIUM SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BEEF, IMPORTED OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED CARROTS, DEHYDRATED CELERY.
Check PREMIUM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich


