Is premium shella&cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enrighed macaroni product (wheat flou niacin, ferrous sulfate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cheese sauce (water, cheddar cheese [pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzyme soy and/or canola oil, whey, nonfat dry milk, maltodextrin, sodium phosphate, contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, salt, color [beta carotene, papri extract], lactic acid, sodium alginate, mono - and diglycerides, xanthan gum), contains milk and wheat, may contain traces of so
Check premium shella&cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open premium shella&cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


