Is PREMIUM SKINLESS, BONELESS RED SALMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED SALMON, SALT.

Check PREMIUM SKINLESS, BONELESS RED SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking