This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), HONEY, COCONUT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, OAT FLOUR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, ESPRESSO POWDER.

Check PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND | Spoonful