Is premium spice bag Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seat salt, Spices, Dehydrated Red Chilli Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder, Natural Onion Flavouring
Check premium spice bag Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open premium spice bag Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


