Is PREMIUM STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pear, Strawberry and Clarified Kiwi Juices from Concentrate, Less than 0.5% of Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sucralose.
Check PREMIUM STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Where to buy
PREMIUM STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


