Is Premium strawberry puree mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High fructose corn syrup, water, strawberry puree, strawberry puree from concentrate, sugar, other than standard wine, citric acid, xanthan gum, natural flavor, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, fd&c red #40, sodium metabisulfite (antioxidant - contains sulfites), %1 Alcohol
Check Premium strawberry puree mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium strawberry puree mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


