Is PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apricots, Sulfur Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, Contains Sulfur Dioxide As A To Promote Color Retention
Check PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Sun-Maid® California Sun-Dried Raisins 20oz Resealable Canister
Where to buy
PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Dried


