Is PREMIUM TROPICAL MANGO NECTAR, TROPICAL MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Mango Puree, Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Mango Flavor, Beta Carotene.

Check PREMIUM TROPICAL MANGO NECTAR, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM TROPICAL MANGO NECTAR, TROPICAL MANGO is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie