Is Premium White Chunk Chicken in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Ingredients
White Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Premium White Chunk Chicken in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium White Chunk Chicken in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium White Chunk Chicken in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSalad


