Is PREMIUM WING SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SAVORY LIQUID BUTTER SUBSTITUTE, KETCHUP, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, GROUND CELERY, GARLIC OIL.
Check PREMIUM WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCooking


