Is Premoli Premium Lively Lemon With Organic Extra Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil (Organic), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Organic), Red Wine Vinegar (Vegan), Filtered Water, Fresh Lemon Juice, Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Greek Oregano, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum (non GMO).

Check Premoli Premium Lively Lemon With Organic Extra Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingGarnishing