Is Prenatal Multi-Vitamin Softgels Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil, Purified Water, Yellow Beeswax, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Prenatal Multi-Vitamin Softgels Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prenatal Multi-Vitamin Softgels Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go