Is PREPACK CHRISTMAS SUNBURST SEEDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chocolate compound (sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, lactose (MILK), cocoa powder, whey (reduced mineral) (MILK), skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin(artificial flavor), artificial flavor), sunflower kernel, sugar, titanium dioxide, gum arabic, tapioca dextrin, carnauba wax, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1

Check PREPACK CHRISTMAS SUNBURST SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREPACK CHRISTMAS SUNBURST SEEDS is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketIGA

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking