Is PREPARED HORSERADISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH ROOT, WATER,VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD OIL.
Check PREPARED HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREPARED HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


