Is Prepared Mustard 225 mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White vinegar, Water, Mustard seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika.

Check Prepared Mustard 225 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prepared Mustard 225 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Prepared Mustard 225 mL | Spoonful