Is Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Egg Whites, Distilled White Vinegar, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Citric Acid.
Check Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Mission Gluten Free Street Taco Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
Mission Gluten Free 4.5 Street Taco Size Yellow Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
Annies Homegrown Rolls Cinnamon Organic with Icing - 17.5 Oz
Immaculate Baking Organic Cinnamon Rolls With Icing 5 Count
Where to buy
Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


