Is Preserved Lemons By Zamouri Spices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons (Between 2 And 3 Lemons Per Jar), Water, Salt

Check Preserved Lemons By Zamouri Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Preserved Lemons By Zamouri Spices is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTangySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing