Is PRESERVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMONS, LEMON PUREE, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, FRESH ORGANIC MINT, GINGER.
Check PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


