Is President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raw Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes.
Check President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruityButterySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


