Is President Choice Cranberries Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated apple juice, Concentrated cranberry juice, Concentrated grape juice, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C).
Check President Choice Cranberries Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Choice Cranberries Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


