Is President Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Skyr Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim, Milk, Cream, Lactase enzyme, Bacterial culture, Microbial enzyme.

Check President Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Skyr Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie