Is President Gourmet Pairings Blue Cheese with Caramelized Onions Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti. Aged Over 60 Days), Caramelized White Onions (White Onion, Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Onion Juice Concentrate, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum (Stabilizer), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)), Caramelized Yellow Onions (Yellow Onion, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Whey, Salt, Natural Blue Cheese Type Flavor, Dairy Product Solids, Lucust Bean Gum (Stabilizer), Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor)
Check President Gourmet Pairings Blue Cheese with Caramelized Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Gourmet Pairings Blue Cheese with Caramelized Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Where to buy
President Gourmet Pairings Blue Cheese with Caramelized Onions is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


