Is Président Petit Brie Crémeux & Goûteux à point Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized cow's milk, salt, cheese cultures, coagulant.
Check Président Petit Brie Crémeux & Goûteux à point against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Président Petit Brie Crémeux & Goûteux à point in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Président Petit Brie Crémeux & Goûteux à point is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Slice
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


