Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Alternative Au Beurre Non Salee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Vegetable Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-carotene, Vitamin D2. Contains Cconut.

Check President's Choice Alternative Au Beurre Non Salee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingTopping
Wheat Free? President's Choice Alternative Au Beurre Non Salee | Spoonful