Is President's Choice Atlantic Salmon Burgers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farmed Atlantic salmon (contains sodium phosphate), Water, Modified tapioca starch, Vegetable oil, White vinegar powder (white vinegar, corn maltodextrin, sugar, salt), Salt, Dried onion, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Lemon juice (contains sulphites), Spices.
Check President's Choice Atlantic Salmon Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Atlantic Salmon Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


