Is President's Choice Block Cheddar Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Calcium, Water, Modified potato and corn and cassava starch, Coconut oil, Salt, Gum arabic, Natural flavour, Tara gum, Tricalcium citrate, Annatto, Citric acid, Sorbic acid, Paprika extract.

Check President's Choice Block Cheddar Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Block Cheddar Style is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking