Is President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Bacon Style Turkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Smoky Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Bacon Style Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Bacon Style Turkey is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Smoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking