Is President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Ketchup Sauce Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Water, Salt, Seasoning (Contains Onion), Stevia Extract.

Check President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Ketchup Sauce Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep