Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Broccoli And Spinach Cereal Puff Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic brown rice flour, organic white rice flour, organic apple juice concentrate, calcium carbonate, organic broccoli powder, organic spinach powder, sodium bicarbonate, natural mixed tocopherols, reduced iron.

Check President's Choice Broccoli And Spinach Cereal Puff against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? President's Choice Broccoli And Spinach Cereal Puff | Spoonful