Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Camomile Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile Flowers.

Check President's Choice Camomile Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Camomile Herbal Tea is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? President's Choice Camomile Herbal Tea | Spoonful