Is President's Choice Chopped Lemon Tahini Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, iron, Lemon tahini dressing [water, vegetable oil, tahini, white vinegar, brown sugar, garlic, concentrated lemon juice, salt, natural flavour, sesame oil, dried sumac (sumac, salt), xanthan gum, spices], broccoli, green leaf lettuce, red cabbage, Savoy cabbage, roasted chickpeas (chickpeas, high oleic canola oil and/or high oleic safflower oil, sea salt), carrot, green onion, falafel seasoning blend (salt, garlic, spices, onion, parsley, chili pepper, cilantro).
Check President's Choice Chopped Lemon Tahini Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Chopped Lemon Tahini Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


