Is President's Choice Cinnamon Sugar Pineapple Skewers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, cinnamon sugar seasoning (sugar, modified tapioca starch, modified corn starch, salt, icing sugar, cinnamon, vegetable oil), vegetable oil.

Check President's Choice Cinnamon Sugar Pineapple Skewers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go