Is President's Choice Dill Weed Aneth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed.
Check President's Choice Dill Weed Aneth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Dill Weed Aneth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


