This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is President's Choice DreamLand Herbal Tea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

camomile flowers, peppermint leaves, lemongrass herb, spearmint leaves, lemon peel, orange leaves, linden flowers, blueberry leaves, passion flowers, rosebuds, natural flavor.

Check President's Choice DreamLand Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? President's Choice DreamLand Herbal Tea | Spoonful