Is President's Choice Everything Bagel Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Sesame Seeds, Sugars (organic Evaporated Cane Syrup), Organic Cornmeal, Organic Dried Onions, Yeast, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Poppy Seeds, Cultured Wheat Flour, Organic Malted Barley Flour, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid. May Contain: Soy.
Check President's Choice Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Everything Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll, Whole
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnacking


