Is President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, sugars (sugar, glucose), cream, natural flavour, soy mono- and diglycerides, carob bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan, bacterial culture.
Check President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


