Is Presidents Choice Ginger Beer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), natural flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate, caramel color, gum arabic.
Check Presidents Choice Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Presidents Choice Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


