Is President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.
Check President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSalad


