Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.

Check President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSalad
Soy Free? President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt | Spoonful