Is President's Choice Herbes De Provence Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Anise Seed, Lavender.
Check President's Choice Herbes De Provence Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Herbes De Provence Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
President's Choice Herbes De Provence Blend is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


