Is Presidents Choice Holiday Nog Plant Based Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream [coconut, Water], Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Ethyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Natural Flavour, Spices, Pectin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Annatto Extract, Turmeric Extract.

Check Presidents Choice Holiday Nog Plant Based against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep