Is President's Choice Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread Tartinade Pour Sandwich Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, Water, Sugar, WhitO How, Frozen egg yolk. Mvseradish, water, while vinegar, salt, swphites), Salt, Mustard four, Modified corn starch, Mustard oll, Xanthan gum, Citric acid, Spices, Disodium EDTA, Onion powder.
Check President's Choice Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread Tartinade Pour Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread Tartinade Pour Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


