Is President's Choice Hot Italian Pork Sausages Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, sea salt, spices and spice extracts, buffered vinegar, sugar, dried garlic, garlic extract, vegetable oil. In pork casing.

Check President's Choice Hot Italian Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatyGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep