Is President's Choice Jalapeno Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Spice Extract.
Check President's Choice Jalapeno Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Jalapeno Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


