Is President's Choice Lemon Thriller Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
LEMONGRASS HERB, ROSEHIPS, ORANGE PEEL, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, VERBENA LEAVES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, LEMON PEEL.
Check President's Choice Lemon Thriller Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Lemon Thriller Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Where to buy
President's Choice Lemon Thriller Herbal Tea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


